top of page
Main Menu(v) Vegetarian Dish • Vegan or Gluten intolerant? Ask for our options Please let us know if you have any allergies or intolerance *Prices are subject to change.


Antipasti


Garlic Knots (8 pcs)
Bread knots seasoned with garlic, Parmesan & butter served with a side of marinara sauce
$6.95
Vegetarian
Vegetarian
Garlic Knots (8 pcs)

Caprese
Sliced fresh Roma tomatoes, fresh mozzarella, basil, with evoo & our house-made balsamic reduction
$8.95
Vegetarian
Vegetarian
Caprese

Bruschetta
Crispy garlic bread topped with a mixture of fresh diced tomatoes, basil, evoo & balsamic glaze
$7.95
Vegetarian
Vegetarian
Vegan
Vegan
Bruschetta

★ Fritto Misto
Crispy calamari, shrimps & vegetables selection, served on lettuce with marinara sauce & house-made aioli dressing
$14.95
★ Fritto Misto

Antipasti Salad
Italian cold cuts & chesee selection over mix greens, Italian giardiniera, pepperoncini, tomatoes & balsamic vinaigrette dressing (2 people serving)
$12.95
Antipasti Salad



Soups & Salads
Add chicken $3.00 or shrimps $4.95

Insalata della Casa
Lettuce, carrots, corn, olives, tomatoes & balsamic dressing
$5.95
Gluten free
Gluten free
Vegetarian
Vegetarian
Vegan
Vegan
Insalata della Casa

Insalata di Spinaci
Baby spinach, feta cheese, walnuts & warm Italian bacon dressing
$8.95
Gluten free
Gluten free
Insalata di Spinaci

Caesar Salad
Hearts of romaine lettuce, garlic croûtons & grated Parmesan & Caesar dressing
$7.95
Vegetarian
Vegetarian
Caesar Salad

Minestrone
Italian vegetable soup & pasta
$5.95
Vegetarian
Vegetarian
Minestrone

Zuppa del Giorno
Soup of the day
$6.95
Zuppa del Giorno



Pasta
Choice of penne, spaghetti, linguine. Gluten free pasta $2.50 Add side salad, chicken, or soup for $3.95, shrimps 4.95.

Cappellini Pomodoro
Angel hair pasta with diced tomatoes tossed in evoo, fresh garlic & basil (This dish can be made gluten free)
$12.95
Gluten free
Gluten free
Vegetarian
Vegetarian
Vegan
Vegan
Options to Add
Chicken$3.95
shrimps$4.95
Side salad$3.95
Cappellini Pomodoro

Ravioli di Ricotta
Spinach & ricotta ravioli in vodka sauce & Parmesan cheese
$14.95
Vegetarian
Vegetarian
Options to Add
Chicken$3.95
shrimps$4.95
Side salad$3.95
Ravioli di Ricotta

★ Salsiccia Siciliana
Grilled Italian sausage with sautéed green peppers and onions tossed on a pasta marinara
$14.95

Lasagna al Forno
Traditional meat style lasagna
$14.95
Lasagna al Forno

★ Pasta Genova
Linguine pasta with grilled chicken, sun-dried tomatoes, pesto & garlic
$16.95
★ Pasta Genova

Fettuccine Alfredo
Fettuccine tossed with an Alfredo cream sauce
$13.95
Vegetarian
Vegetarian
Options to Add
Chicken$3.95
shrimps$4.95
Side salad$3.95
Fettuccine Alfredo

Spaghetti Bolognese
Spaghetti pasta with our house-made beef ragu (This dish can be made with gluten free pasta)
$14.95
Gluten free
Gluten free
Options to Add
Chicken$3.95
shrimps$4.95
Side salad$3.95
Spaghetti Bolognese

★ Pasta Primavera
Rigatoni pasta tossed with our daily fresh vegetable selection
$14.95
Vegetarian
Vegetarian
Vegan
Vegan
★ Pasta Primavera

Spaghetti Meat Balls
Spaghetti pasta with Large house-made meat balls in marinara sauce
$16.95
Options to Add
Chicken$3.95
shrimps$4.95
Side salad$3.95
Spaghetti Meat Balls

Fettuccine Alla Carbonara
Fettucine pasta with sautéed pancetta (Italian Bacon) in a butter cream sauce with egg & Parmesan cheese
$16.95
Options to Add
Chicken$3.95
shrimps$4.95
Side salad$3.95
Fettuccine Alla Carbonara



Specialita’ della Casa
All plates are served with a side of pasta

Pollo Parmigiana
Li​ghtly b​readed chicken breast topped with marinara sauce & melted mozzarella with a side of roasted veggies
$18.95
Options to Add
Chicken$3.95
shrimps$4.95
Side salad$3.95
Pollo Parmigiana

Baked Eggplant Lasagna
Baked eggplant layered with mozzarella cheese, ricotta, topped with marinara sauce
$14.95
Vegetarian
Vegetarian
Options to Add
Chicken$3.95
shrimps$4.95
Side salad$3.95
Baked Eggplant Lasagna

Pollo Piccata
Chicken sautéed with evoo, garlic in a lemon butter white wine sauce & capers with a side of roasted veggies Pasta can be with marinara or piccata sauce
$18.95
Pollo Piccata

Veal Marsala
Veal sautéed with fresh mushrooms, in a marsala wine sauce with a side of roasted veggies
$23.95
Veal Marsala



Seafood


Linguini Frutti di Mare
Linguine, with fresh salmon, shrimps, Manila clams, mussels & sea scallop sautéed in evoo, garlic, white wine & tomato sauce
$24.95
Add
Side Salad$3.95
Linguini Frutti di Mare

Ravioli di Aragosta
Home made lobster ravioli, served with brandy lobster cream sauce
$19.95
Add
Side Salad$3.95
Ravioli di Aragosta

Shrimp Scampi
Six Large gulf shrimps, sautéed in olive oil, garlic, white wine & lemon sauce. Served over linguine with concasse tomatoes
$22.95
Add
Side Salad$3.95
Shrimp Scampi

★ Risotto Pescatora
Risotto, with fresh salmon, shrimps, Manila clams, mussels, calamari & sea scallop sautéed in light spicy seafood sauce
$27.95



Pizza
Add Any Topping for $1.75 - Mushrooms, black olives, sausage, grilled eggplant, extra cheese, pepperoni, ham, onions, red peppers & artichokes

Cheese
Mozzarella cheese & tomato sauce (v)
Grande 18"
$16.95

Piccola 10"
$12.50
Vegetarian
Vegetarian
Add toppings
New choice
Mushrooms$1.75
Black Olives$1.75
Cheese

Margherita
Mozzarella cheese, tomato sauce, fresh basil & evoo (v)
Grande 18"
$17.95

Piccola 10"
$12.50
Vegetarian
Vegetarian
Add toppings
New choice
Mushrooms$1.75
Black Olives$1.75
Margherita

Pepperoni
Mozzarella cheese, tomato sauce & pepperoni
Grande 18"
$18.95

Piccola 10"
$12.50
Add toppings
New choice
Mushrooms$1.75
Black Olives$1.75
Pepperoni

Veggie
Mozzarella cheese, tomato sauce, bell-peppers, spinach, onions, olives & mushrooms (v)
Grande 18"
$19.95

Piccola 10"
$12.50
Vegetarian
Vegetarian
Add toppings
New choice
Mushrooms$1.75
Black Olives$1.75
Veggie

Meat
Mozzarella cheese, tomato sauce, sausage, ham, bacon & pepperoni
Grande 18"
$19.95

Piccola 10"
$12.50
Add toppings
New choice
Mushrooms$1.75
Black Olives$1.75
Meat

Hawaiian
Mozzarella cheese, tomato sauce, ham & pineapple
Grande 18"
$19.95

Piccola 10"
$12.50
Add toppings
New choice
Mushrooms$1.75
Black Olives$1.75
Hawaiian

Chicken Pesto
Mozzarella cheese, Italian pesto, grilled chicken & sun-dried tomato
Grande 18"
$19.95

Piccola 10"
$12.50
Add toppings
New choice
Mushrooms$1.75
Black Olives$1.75
Chicken Pesto

4 Stagioni (four seasons)
Mozzarella cheese, tomato sauce, olives, artichokes, mushrooms & ham (v)
Grande 18"
$19.95

Piccola 10"
$12.50
Add toppings
New choice
Mushrooms$1.75
Black Olives$1.75
4 Stagioni (four seasons)

The Works
Mozzarella cheese, tomato sauce, sausage, bacon, ham, pepperoni, bell-peppers, spinach, onions, olives & mushrooms
Grande 18"
$22.95

Piccola 10"
$14.50
Add toppings
New choice
Mushrooms$1.75
Black Olives$1.75
The Works

Wild mushroom
White cream sauce, wild mushrooms, mozzarella cheese, topped with olive oil & fresh herbs
Grande
$22.95

Piccola
$13.50
Wild mushroom

bottom of page